^Back To Top

foto1 foto2 foto3 foto4 foto5
foto5

Diákjaink

A 2016/2017. tanév

 

1. osztály

 

Aladics Míra
Beck Szilvia Erzsébet
Berta Kata
Bugyik Annabella
Csendes Szabolcs
Fodor Norbert Márk
Fung Ádám
Fung István Dominik
Hudák Zoé
Méreg Fruzsina
Méreg Míra
Mészáros Bálint
Molnár Rebeka Sára
Molnár Zalán
Surgot Alexander
Szávai Alina
Szávai Amina
Szilágyi Lina Zea
Tóta Henrietta Melinda
Trencsányi Lilla

 

2. osztály


Albert Gergő
Albert Tamás Áron
Biró Gábor
Dajbukát Regina Nina
Drexler Virág Boglárka
Estevan-Arcon Szonja
Farkas Zalán
Iván-Králl Blanka
Katona Zalán János
Lencsés Natália
Miklósics Réka
Molnár Laura
Nádasdi Zsófia
Óhegyi Regina
Pál Noémi
Pelcz Milán Alex
Sándor Orsolya
Szeiler Hanna
Szilágyi Kristóf Zoltán
Trencsányi Dorka
Tóth Péter Ákos
  Vasánszki Hanna Antónia
Vitéz Vivien

3. osztály

Algayer Zsófia
Besenyei Boglárka
Bugyik Bálint
Csendes Luca
Farkas Zora Ilona
Fenyvesi Noémi
Fodor Zsanett Alexa
Földesi Gábor
Gál Gergő
Horváth Cintia
Kotrusz Balázs
Kókán Lilian
Kovács Levente Norbert
Körmendi Ádám
Molnár Csaba Boldizsár
Németh Szabolcs
Paluska Enikő Zsanett
Pálfi Alíz
Pálfi Nóra
Simon Fruzsina
Simon Vanda Kata
Somogyi Viktória
Szabó Hanna Gerda
Takács Tamás
Vásári Judit Zsófia
Világh Ágoston
Világh Boldizsár
Viplak Adrián

Virág Artúr Levente

4. osztály

Badics Bella Panna
Bakos Kristóf
Bálint Bence
Boldog Béla
Gonda Alexandra
Gróf Georgina
Horváth Bernadett
Kemény Benjamin
Kiss Koppány Ivó
Lang Míra
Mandurics Kristóf
Miklósics Zoltán Roland
Nyirádi-Ángyán Gábor
Prajda Flóra
Tóth Imre Erik
Tóth Laura

5. osztály

Aladics Hédi
Dajbukát Nelli
Eichinger Buda Levente
Eichinger Ede József
Fodor Bence
Gál Szabolcs
Harta Gábor
Jukk Henrietta
Kapoli Laura
Képes Anna
Kéri Ádám
Kotrusz Laura
Kovács Kincső Kata
Körmendi Márk
Lengyel Dorina
Óhegyi  Eszter
Potyondi Renátó
Rácz Alexandra Tímea
Rohanczi Nikol
Szabó Gréta Viktória
Tóth Bendegúz János
Tóth Márkó László
Vásári Eszter Ágnes
Virág Bertalan Botond

6. osztály

Albert Franciska
Demeter Gabriella
Gabrovits Barbara
Jungbluth Heléna
Kerekes Tibor
Kiss Áron
Kocsis Bálint Péter
Koronczai  Ádám
Kovács Petra Alexa
Mészáros Sára Zsófia
Nyirádi-Ángyán Bálint
Oratovski Milán
Pajor Eszter Emese
Papp Emese
Papp Lili
Poór Luca
Potyondi Ivett
Prajda Zsófia
Simon Eszter Nikolett
Szólik Laura
Tánczos Viktor Tamás
Tarrósi Richárd
Vass Nárcisz
Zics Anna Patrícia

7. osztály

Erdélyi Bálint Sándor
Gál Balázs
Horváth Milán
Kertész Bálint
Kertész Gergő
Laczkó Borbála
Molnár Eszter
Molnár Verona
Szántai Marcell Attila
Takács Milán
Tóth Szebasztián Alex
Vasánszki Csenge Melani

8. osztály

Bálint Szabolcs
Bognár Kamilla
Farkas Ákos
Fehér Balázs
Fodor Ákos
Horváth Laura
Horváth Viktória
Kalauz Nikolett
Knapich Botond
Knapich Csenge
Kovács Dzsenifer
Labossa Anna Lídia
Papp Luca
Piros Petra
Rácz Dénes Barnabás
Simon Csenge  
Sofhauzer Natália
Szentpéteri Zsófia
Sziklai Viktória
Töttösi Kitti
Vasánszki Tamara Anna

A 2015/2016. tanévben végzett diákjaink


8.a. osztály


Béres Fanni Bianka
Csapó Ádám
Gál Bence
Gere Brigitta
Gróf Klaudia Laura
Hegedüs Eszter Tünde
Kapoli Dávid Pál
Kiss Enikő Jázmin
Kolonics Attila
Koronczai Ábel
Kovács Gréta
Lacza Csenge
Márkus Boglárka
Pajor Szilvia
Pómizs Krisztián
Szabó Fanni
Széll Dorina
Tóth Laura Evelin
Tóth Szamanta
Városi Viktória

8.z. osztály
 
Csehkis Bence
Demeter Gyöngyi
Döbrőssy Bendegúz
Fehér Zsófia
Földesi Vera Anita
Hargitai Renáta
Hudy Beatrix
Jankovics Zsolt Dominik
Kovács Kevin
Magyar Dóra
Molnár Zoltán
Nagy Fernanda
Németh Diána Ágnes
Pajor Máté Árpád
Potyondi Klaudia
Sugár Dániel
Szabó Veronika
Szeiler Barnabás
Takács Flóra Ágnes
Tóth Alexandra
Zavadovics Mónika

 

 

A 2014/2015. tanévben végzett diákjaink



Bognár Barnabás
Csajághy Bence György
Kertész Noel
Kingl Mercédesz Vanessza
Kovács Bernadett
Kovács Máté Dániel
Labossa Asztrid Emma
Mandurics Gábor
Molnár Angelika Zsuzsanna
Németh Botond Dávid
Pál Kinga Viktória
Papp Gergely
Papp Ivett Laura
Suba-Faluvégi Zsófia
Sunyec Attila Milán
Szabó Laura
Szántai Viktória
Szentmiklósi Evelin
Tánczos Vivien Tamara
Tóth Adrián
Tóth Krisztián Dominik
Zsargó Dominik



A 2013/2014. tanévben végzett diákjaink


Badics Krisztián
Bara Martin
Fenyő Dávid
Gimesi Balázs
Gosztola Dávid
Gróf Viktória Anita
Halász Rebeka Noémi
Horváth Bendegúz
Hudák Réka
Jakab Fruzsina
Koronczai Bence
Körmendi Milán
Kranauer Milán
Mihály Alexandra
Mihály Csaba
Nyirádi-Ángyán Boglárka
Sofhauzer Kornélia
Szabó Ágnes
Szabó Viktória
Szentpéteri Szilvia
Sziklai Anita
Tóth Dávid

 

 

 

Határtalanul

gyülekezet

domino

Copyright 2017  Tinódi Lantos Sebestyén Református Iskola